UA-123131780-1
top of page

Differentiator 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF transceiver for use in select Aruba products.

Weight 0.1 lb

Weight 20 gm

Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D) 0.5 x 0.6 x 2.2 in

Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D) 1.3 x 1.5 x 5.6 cm

HPE Networking Instant On 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (R9D16A)

SKU: R9D16A
$69.00Price
Delivery by 1-3 months
    bottom of page